Etkinlik Sayısı : 23
İşlem
Sıra
Adı Soyadı
Kulübü
Antrenman
Tasnifli
MSP
RANK
1
GÜNEY AART VERHEİJ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
19
19
1502
1546
2
MUSTAFA BERKAY ÜNAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
17
17
1266
1072
3
HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMAN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
16
16
1546
1423
4
YAĞMUR DURSUN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
15
15
604
554
5
GÖKHAN BIÇAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
15
15
1438
1205
6
İBRAHİM TALHA ÖZDEMİR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
14
14
1365
958
7
SİNAN ŞEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
14
14
682
538
8
ARET ARAPOĞLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
14
14
673
479
9
AHMET BERKAN KUZUOĞLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
14
14
1487
1332
10
MUTLU MULUK
14
14
258
207
11
DUYGU KAYA
İTÜ ORİENTEERİNG
14
14
739
615
12
DOĞUKAN DUYMAZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
13
13
956
787
13
GİZEM SÖYLER
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
13
13
655
432
14
ANDAÇ HAMAMCI
13
13
637
463
15
HAMİ EMİRCAN AYDIN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
13
13
1273
998
16
TARIK DOGAN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
13
13
817
599
17
CENK ÖZGÜLER
13
13
1134
845
18
EMRE KURŞUN
13
13
555
415
19
MERVE İGÜS
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
12
12
336
239
20
AGAH BAGRIK
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
12
12
248
141
21
İBRAHİM BİLGE ULUSSEVER
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
12
12
804
488
22
GÖKHAN YILMAZ
12
12
584
410
23
IBRAHIM CEM OZER
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
12
12
1116
620
24
SERRA TAŞ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
12
12
90
65
25
ŞAFAK KOÇ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
11
11
93
63
26
REFİK DİRİ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
11
11
511
341
27
KENAN TAHİR CEYLAN
PR. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ
10
10
427
247
28
ALİ HAYDAR YILDIZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
10
10
439
299
29
NECATİ YILDIZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
10
10
494
204
30
ABDULLAH KEÇECİ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
10
10
842
439
31
ECE GÖKSU
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
10
10
163
98
32
MELİKE AYAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
10
10
439
281
33
KORAY ŞAHİN
10
10
899
553
34
RÜŞTÜ BAŞARAN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
10
10
1008
441
35
BÜLENT ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
10
10
654
454
36
MEHMET CAN ÖZTÜRK
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
975
423
37
İLYAS UĞUR VURAL
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
9
9
460
235
38
ALİ KILINÇ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
442
190
39
RIFAT ÖZGÜR ÖZER
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
559
303
40
MEHMET GÜLAÇAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
530
448
41
MELİKE YÜKSEL
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
9
9
31
15
42
ALİ ENGİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
435
356
43
MURAT DÜNDAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
690
272
44
MEHMET ESAT ÖZMEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
738
507
45
ÖMER ENES MERCAN
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ SK
9
9
190
158
46
ALPER KAAN YILDIRIM
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
267
212
47
KAYA AYDIN ALPAY
9
9
462
279
48
ÖMER LÜTFÜ TORTUMLU
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
9
9
433
250
49
MÜCAHİT ÖZKAYA
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
1134
531
50
GÖRKEM SARIKAYA
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
9
9
288
139
51
ADEM ATEŞ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
826
559
52
MUHLİS ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9
9
531
269
53
ORHAN ÇAVUŞ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
8
8
310
192
54
HAVVA BİTİRGAN
8
8
45
18
55
SAMET TUĞRUL KUZUOĞLU
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
8
8
321
154
56
FATİH TUNAHAN ÖZTOP
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
8
8
659
227
57
SERRA AKTAŞ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
8
8
132
58
58
YASİN ŞİAR ÇELEBİ
PDNAAL
8
8
0
0
59
NURETTİN BAŞ
PROF. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ
8
8
34
17
60
ULAŞ ERDEM BARUT
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
8
8
133
70
61
MUHAMMED DAĞTEKİN
8
8
347
145
62
FATİH AKKUS
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
8
8
135
72
63
CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
8
8
283
186
64
BERKE ÖZGÜR
PROF. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ-PDNAAL
8
8
0
0
65
EFE CUMHUR ALACACI
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
8
8
473
206
66
ARİF SELÇUK ÖĞRENCİ
8
8
357
142
67
BEYZA DİNLER
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
8
8
411
205
68
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
8
8
554
213
69
AHMET DOGAN
8
8
0
0
70
OSMAN FİLİZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
7
7
591
189
71
BURAK ERCANLİ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
7
7
158
88
72
TUĞÇE YALANKOZ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
7
7
518
183
73
ERCÜMENT USTA
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
7
7
292
181
74
MELİKE BACAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
7
7
157
68
75
FURKAN TOPAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
7
7
692
267
76
ORKUN AYGÜN
BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ
7
7
190
80
77
ELİF İNCİ ER
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
7
7
138
61
78
MEHMET BAKİ ÖZTÜRK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
7
7
540
182
79
CEREN ÖZTÜRK
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
7
7
186
81
80
ARTUN YENİ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
7
7
334
131
81
AYSU ARAT
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
7
7
167
88
82
MERT UYGUN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
7
7
369
158
83
MUHAMMET ALİ ALBAYRAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
7
7
537
204
84
DUYGUNUR ÖZDEN
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
7
7
0
0
85
OĞUZ GENÇER
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
7
7
65
52
86
HURİYE GENÇ
DAVUTPAŞA ANADOLU LİSESİ
7
7
31
31
87
SİBEL ŞEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
6
6
121
45
88
EZEL SARITAŞ
İOG
6
6
0
0
89
ERHAN BULUT
6
6
0
0
90
BUKET YUREKLI
İTÜ ORİENTEERİNG
6
6
148
62
91
ERAY İNCELER
6
6
0
0
92
MUSA MELİK KELETELİ
PROF. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ-PDNAAL
6
6
0
0
93
ÇAĞKAN ESNAF
6
6
106
103
94
MEHMET FARUK BATIREL
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
6
6
55
18
95
DENİZ CEM ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
6
6
261
160
96
CAN TOPRAK ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
6
6
285
172
97
BASARAN BİLGİN
6
6
0
0
98
KUTAY TALU DERİN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
6
6
123
33
99
ELİF ATEŞ
ROTA OSK
6
6
281
134
100
ONAT AKÇIN
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
6
6
0
0
101
SEVDA HACALİOĞLU
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
6
6
83
25
102
IRMAK BAŞER GÜMÜŞ
6
6
300
122
103
ÖMER FURKAN ESEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
6
6
528
267
104
AKIN YAMAN ALTIN
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
6
6
0
0
105
SERDEM ALTAN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
6
6
100
30
106
MERAL CİNCİL
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
6
6
418
148
107
ALİ İHSAN KUZUCUOĞLU
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
6
6
39
12
108
REYHAN YILDIRIM
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
6
6
51
15
109
YUNUS EMRE MERCAN
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ SK
6
6
0
0
110
EGE DAĞHAN ÜNAL
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
6
6
41
19
111
MUSTAFA AYDOĞMUŞ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
6
6
105
35
112
EMRE TORTUMLU
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
6
6
146
70
113
UĞUR KIRAY ÖZCAN
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
6
6
0
0
114
SENA USLU
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
5
5
32
11
115
AHMET YASİN TEMEL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
5
5
388
103
116
OZAN ŞAHİN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
5
5
325
101
117
ÇETİN TÜKER
5
5
0
0
118
A. MURAT GÖKALP
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
5
5
0
0
119
GÜVEN SOLMAZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
5
5
319
209
120
MEHTAP DURAN PINAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
5
5
227
73
121
BORAHAN ALPASLAN
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
5
5
51
23
122
ALİ ÇELEBİ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
5
5
380
88
123
DİLEK MATYAR
PATİKA SK
5
5
286
228
124
EDİZ AYDOĞAN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
5
5
0
0
125
AHMET DASTAN İŞAN
İAAL-DOK
5
5
265
138
126
ORHAN AKDENİZ
PROF. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ-PDNAAL
5
5
0
0
127
MİNEL HOROZLAR
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
5
5
58
22
128
CEREN CAN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
5
5
112
94
129
ALPER SAYDAM
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
5
5
203
98
130
BORA AYAN
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
5
5
0
0
131
ELİF KİYMET YAHSİ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
5
5
192
57
132
ENES SOYALP
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
5
5
78
32
133
SEVCAN GULAS
5
5
87
22
134
MEHMET ALİ ELALTUNKARA
5
5
226
146
135
ALARA AYDIN
5
5
0
0
136
FATİH İNCEBACAK
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
5
5
267
58
137
DENİZ CAN ÇELİK
5
5
36
9
138
BİLAL AYKIŞ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
5
5
51
13
139
CİHAN SANVER
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
5
5
403
159
140
ANİ ARAPOĞLU
5
5
49
12
141
ZEYNEP DİLİK
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ SK
5
5
0
0
142
HAKAN GÜMÜŞ
5
5
271
92
143
ABDULLH BAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
5
5
488
145
144
EMİN KIZILBEY
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
4
4
105
28
145
İPEK ATAMAN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
4
4
0
0
146
CELAL KILIÇ
4
4
165
154
147
AYCA DURU KILINÇ
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
4
4
0
0
148
BARIŞ ÜNAL
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
4
4
203
48
149
TATIANA KALENDEROĞLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
4
4
241
60
150
BARIŞ YILDIRIM
İAAL-DOK
4
4
0
0
151
ONUR TURAN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
4
4
0
0
152
ERHAN ÇAKMAK
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
4
4
84
19
153
MAHMUT YUNUS ELVEREN
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
4
4
151
24
154
MERVE TOKOÇİN
4
4
0
0
155
RAMAZAN TURAN BİLGİLİ
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
4
4
96
19
156
AYTEK SAV
4
4
71
14
157
İBRAHİM BOSTAN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
4
4
106
40
158
MALİK ENES KÜÇÜK
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ SK
4
4
0
0
159
AYKUN TASCİİAN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
4
4
312
64
160
ALPEREN KESKİN
İSTEK BİLGE KAĞAN İLKOKULU İZCİLERİ
4
4
0
0
161
FERİDE GERGİN
4
4
0
0
162
BURCU SAR
BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ
4
4
133
32
163
ESİN ÖZCAN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
4
4
85
20
164
İREM ÖZSOYLAR
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
4
4
79
16
165
MUSTAFA SAVASAN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
4
4
182
41
166
SİNEM GÜRAY
4
4
0
0
167
PINAR DİNÇER
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
4
4
288
60
168
DEMET YAVUZ
4
4
0
0
169
AYŞEGÜL SEROVA
4
4
0
0
170
ARZU KÖROĞLU
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
4
4
0
0
171
DENİZ UMAYSIZ
İOG
4
4
0
0
172
CAHİT KULAÇ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
4
4
91
18
173
DORUK KILINÇ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
4
4
0
0
174
FURKAN REİS
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
4
4
284
141
175
HALİM BOZTEPE
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
4
4
95
19
176
BASAK DOGAN
BİLGİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
4
4
0
0
177
BARIŞ RODİ BAYAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
4
4
163
100
178
SEDAT IRMAK
PROF. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ-PDNAAL
3
3
0
0
179
ÖMER KARAKELLE
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
0
0
180
BATU AYDEMİR
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
3
3
0
0
181
SAMET BAŞARAN
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
219
76
182
ÖZLEM ZEYBEK
3
3
69
10
183
BANU KILIÇOĞLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
3
3
61
17
184
METEHAN KOYGUN
İAAL-DOK
3
3
0
0
185
OSMAN KARABACAK
İSTABUL DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
3
3
41
21
186
ÖZGÜN ÜSTÜAY
İSTABUL DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
3
3
110
75
187
AHMET KORKMAZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
3
3
172
109
188
EYLÜL ECE YILDIRIM
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
0
0
189
ALPER ALİ AKGUC
İSTEK BİLGE KAĞAN İLKOKULU İZCİLERİ
3
3
0
0
190
AYBİKE AL
3
3
0
0
191
FURKAN YAVUZ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
220
75
192
YAHYA TERLEMEZ
3
3
0
0
193
SEDA NUR EKEMEN
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
0
0
194
ELENA POLYAKOVA
3
3
74
18
195
BARIŞ ZENGİN
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
33
7
196
MUSTAFA FURKAN ÖZDEMİR
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
3
3
0
0
197
BENGİSU KÜBRA TAKKİN
BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
3
3
153
31
198
AYHAN GENÇ
3
3
0
0
199
ERTAN YAVUZ
3
3
0
0
200
İLAYDA CAN
BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
3
3
0
0
201
YUNUS BERKAY AYDIN
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
69
18
202
SERAP TERLEMEZ
3
3
0
0
203
KHADİJEH HASHEMİ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
0
0
204
ALİ BEHRAM ALBAYRAK
3
3
0
0
205
SAMET ATDAĞ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
3
3
84
21
206
YAĞMUR KÖSE
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
0
0
207
KEREM BERK AKDEMİR
3
3
0
0
208
FURKAN AKSULAR
İAAL ORYANTİRİNG KULÜBÜ
3
3
33
5
209
FURKAN MERT YILDIRIM
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
3
3
153
20
210
ERTEGÜN OZAN KELEŞ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
3
3
59
24
211
MEHMET ERŞEN
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
3
3
52
8
212
HASAN KAAN EZİK
3
3
310
55
213
EKREM KAVSARA
3
3
130
75
214
KENAN BAYRAKÇI
İSTANBUL DOĞA
3
3
0
0
215
ERTUĞRUL YÜCEL
İTÜ ORİENTEERİNG
3
3
124
38
216
HÜSEYİN GÜRAY BİÇER
3
3
0
0
217
ALİ İHSAN YILMAZ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
0
0
218
NESİMİ HANÇERLİ
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
3
3
62
10
219
İSMAİL SERDAR ZORBOZAN
3
3
0
0
220
KEREM KÜÇÜKOĞLU
İAAL-DOK
3
3
0
0
221
BERKAY KAVAL
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
0
0
222
BATUHAN YILMAZ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
3
3
74
32
223
AYŞE RÂNA TERLEMEZ
3
3
0
0
224
GÖKTUĞ TEKER
İAAL-DOK
3
3
89
43
225
ALİ RIZA İNAL
3
3
0
0
226
MELİH MURATOĞLU
BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
3
3
48
8
227
CEYDA NEHİR KARA
3
3
0
0
228
BAŞAR YILDIRIM
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ SK
3
3
0
0
229
KAAN KİRİK
3
3
79
19
230
BERKAY DURSUN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
3
3
125
87
231
KEVSER SOYDAL
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
0
0
232
MUSTAFA FURKAN ALTUNDAĞ
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
3
3
65
10
233
İREM KUZU
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
3
3
0
0
234
İBRAHİM İPEK
PROF. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ-PDNAAL
3
3
0
0
235
ORHAN REFİK TOKTAŞ
3
3
0
0
236
NALAN AKDEMİR
3
3
0
0
237
DERİN ÜRETEN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
3
3
0
0
238
EFE ŞAHİN
3
3
0
0
239
MEHMETHAN BAHTİYAR
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
3
3
50
8
240
DİLARA BAYEZİT
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
3
3
27
8
241
MERT ÇALIŞKAN
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
3
3
99
10
242
ATA KILIÇ
PROF. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ
3
3
0
0
243
UTKU VOLKAN UZUNHAN
PROF. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ-PDNAAL
3
3
0
0
244
AKİF EMRE ÇALIŞKAN
2
2
0
0
245
MERT UMURTAY
İSTEK BİLGE KAĞAN İLKOKULU İZCİLERİ
2
2
0
0
246
KEZBAN KORAMAZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
29
7
247
BETÜL ESNER
BALIKESİR GSM
2
2
242
46
248
NURHAN KALENDER KARVAN
2
2
0
0
249
ELİF KURT
2
2
0
0
250
ÖMER PÖGE
2
2
0
0
251
MÜZEYYEN AYAZ
2
2
0
0
252
KÜRŞAD NUHOĞLU
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
0
0
253
GALİP ULUSOY
2
2
0
0
254
ŞEYHMUS ACA
KOÇ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
2
2
0
0
255
BİLHAN BURAK USTA
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
256
ÖMER FARUK DEMİRBAŞ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
257
MUHAMMET OĞUZ MÜFTÜOĞLU
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
71
28
258
FIRAT GURLER
2
2
0
0
259
NEVZAT ÖKMENLER
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
0
0
260
BERİL AZRA ATALAY
2
2
0
0
261
İREM GÖKAY
2
2
0
0
262
MURAT DEMİR
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
0
0
263
CEMİLE ARAT
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
0
0
264
ÖZGÜR ÇELİK
2
2
0
0
265
ALP TEKİRDAĞ
2
2
52
17
266
RECEP TATLI
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
2
2
41
6
267
BERRA AKSU
BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
2
2
0
0
268
MERT SARAÇOĞLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
81
52
269
SELEN NUR GENÇ
2
2
0
0
270
ONUR ÖZKAN
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
271
FERİDUN TAKIŞ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
0
0
272
ŞAHİN DEMİR
ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG
2
2
142
16
273
ZEYNEP DİBA KURŞUN
İSTEK BİLGE KAĞAN İLKOKULU İZCİLERİ
2
2
0
0
274
EREN TÜRKMEN
2
2
0
0
275
BEKİR ARİF ÇALIŞKAN
2
2
0
0
276
ONUR YILMAZ
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
2
2
0
0
277
BARIŞ KOBAN
2
2
0
0
278
GİRAYHAN KAYA
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
279
MERYEM REİS
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
0
0
280
İBRAHİM CEYLAN
BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
2
2
124
14
281
İSHAK ŞEVLUK
2
2
0
0
282
AYDIN ÖZKAN
2
2
60
30
283
YAŞAR HARUN KIVRIL
BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
2
2
183
46
284
ÖZGÜR DEMİRTAŞ
BAĞLARBAŞI ORTAOKULU
2
2
0
0
285
ZEYNEP DEMİRAL
NEVZAT AYAZ ANADOLU LİSESİ
2
2
0
0
286
İSMAİL TAPUR
EKREM CEVAHİR AİHL
2
2
0
0
287
MUHAMMET ERGÖN
İZMİR GSM
2
2
98
9
288
NEHİR NAZ OĞURLU
2
2
0
0
289
EDA ATALAY
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
290
BATUHAN ALTUNTAŞ
İTÜ ORİENTEERİNG
2
2
161
42
291
İREM ANGÜN
2
2
0
0
292
BÜLENT TURUTOĞLU
İSTABUL DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
2
2
144
14
293
FETİH ŞEVLUK
EKREM CEVAHİR ORYANTİRİNG VE BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ
2
2
0
0
294
ŞULE CENGİZ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
295
ALİ BARKİYER
2
2
0
0
296
ŞEVKİ CİLASUN HANTAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
140
14
297
YASİN ARSLAN
2
2
0
0
298
KEREM SABRİ GUL
İAAL-DOK
2
2
0
0
299
KEREM CAN YÜKSEL
2
2
0
0
300
ASUDE GÜL ÇAYLAR
2
2
0
0
301
SERKAN SURAL
ULUDAĞ ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ
2
2
119
89
302
FURKAN SELİM TOPAL
BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
2
2
0
0
303
ATİLLA ŞAHİN
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
2
2
21
3
304
EFE MAZLUM
2
2
0
0
305
GÖKTUĞ KARAKUŞ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
306
ŞEVVAL DURUPINAR
PATİKA SK
2
2
58
6
307
HANDE KARATAŞ
2
2
96
10
308
AYŞE MELEK BAYRAM
PDNAAL
2
2
0
0
309
KADİR CAN ÇAKAN
ESKİŞEHİR OSK
2
2
189
26
310
MUHAMMED EMİN ÖZ
2
2
0
0
311
YİĞİT CAN MURAT
2
2
0
0
312
ALİ ULAŞ GÜNEŞ
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ
2
2
37
5
313
AZİZ AZİZOĞLU
2
2
0
0
314
ÖMER FURKAN AYDEMİR
MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ ORYANTİRİNG KULÜBÜ
2
2
127
24
315
EMRE EMİR
ÇOMÜ
2
2
0
0
316
ENES KILIÇ
PROF. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ-PDNAAL
2
2
0
0
317
YUSUF ERKAM HAMZAOĞLU
2
2
103
10
318
MERVENUR ÇİLTAŞ
DAVUTPAŞA ANADOLU LİSESİ
2
2
0
0
319
SELEN NUR POLAT
PATİKA SK
2
2
0
0
320
MUHAMMED KAZAFİ YILMAZ
İSTEK BİLGE KAĞAN İLKOKULU İZCİLERİ
2
2
0
0
321
YAREN YILMAZ
2
2
121
37
322
DENİZ MENGÜŞ
İAAL- DO
2
2
0
0
323
ALİ KEMAL TANYOLUAÇ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
324
BARIŞ DOĞAN
2
2
38
3
325
EYLÜL GÖKBUDAK
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
326
FURKAN GÜRAL CİHAN
2
2
0
0
327
BERKANT EFE DEMİR
2
2
0
0
328
BUĞRA ERZURUMLU
2
2
0
0
329
HÜSEYİN SELMAN ÇEÇEN
2
2
0
0
330
MUHAMMED KAĞAN ZOR
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
108
31
331
SILA ERTÜRK
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
332
ERDEN YASİN BOYACI
DAVUTPAŞA ANADOLU LİSESİ
2
2
0
0
333
ÜMİT BİLAL ZENGİN
PATİKA SK
2
2
78
8
334
İSMAİL SEFA ESGÜN
2
2
0
0
335
DOĞAN YAŞİK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
0
0
336
MİRAC EREN ATALAY
2
2
0
0
337
ORKUNCAN AYDIN
İTÜ ORİENTEERİNG
2
2
132
29
338
REYYN FİLİZ KARA
2
2
0
0
339
MELTEM EKE
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
340
YAVUZ BURAK KALKAN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
0
0
341
CEM OKUR
2
2
67
22
342
DİLEK MİNA KUMCUOĞLU
2
2
0
0
343
ONUR YILDIRIM
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
344
BERK BANTZA OGLOU
2
2
41
7
345
TÜLİN ÇELİK
2
2
0
0
346
HARUN ALTUNBOĞA
BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ
2
2
0
0
347
UĞUR CAN IŞIK
MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ ORYANTİRİNG KULÜBÜ
2
2
35
4
348
SENANUR DEMİREL
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
349
BURAK TUNCAY
PROF. DR. NABİ AVCI ANADOLU LİSESİ-PDNAAL
2
2
0
0
350
NURBAKİ GENCEL
2
2
0
0
351
ALPER TOPAL
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
352
DENİZ AKAL
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
2
2
0
0
353
AYŞE ECE AYDIN
2
2
0
0
354
ÖZGE DÖNMEZ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
355
MUNA ERIK
2
2
0
0
356
CAN KARA
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
2
2
0
0
357
TAHİR ERDEM AYTEKİN
2
2
0
0
358
ERKAN ÖZCAN
2
2
0
0
359
EREN CAN AVAN
2
2
0
0
360
NURSİMA ÖZBEK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
0
0
361
EREN YAĞIZ ÖZCAN
BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ
2
2
0
0
362
MUSTAFA KALKAN
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
0
0
363
ATALAY ÖZDEMİR
PATİKA SK
2
2
149
15
364
ÖZCAN AL
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
129
15
365
SERAY NAZ ÇELİK
İSTEK BİLGE KAĞAN İLKOKULU İZCİLERİ
2
2
0
0
366
AHMET ADAR
EKREM CEVAHİR ORYANTİRİNG VE BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ
2
2
0
0
367
BUSE KOVACI
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
0
0
368
PELİN KARABAT
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
369
ELİF EREN AKSOY
PATİKA SK
2
2
73
10
370
TURAN KURT
DAG - DOĞA AKTİVİTELERİ GRUBU
2
2
28
3
371
ALİ NİHAT ÖKMENLER
KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK
2
2
0
0
372
İREM SENA KÖZ
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
0
0
373
ECEM BALCI
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
374
TUĞBA DEMİR
İTÜ ORİENTEERİNG
2
2
0
0
375
ÖZER AKÇINAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
63
32
376
CANER ODABAŞOĞLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
182
28
377
BEGÜM DARÇIN
NEVZAT AYAZ ANADOLU LİSESİ
2
2
0
0
378
GÜLDEREN YAŞAR
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
379
MERT DENİZ GÖK
2
2
0
0
380
ECE SERİN
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
381
ORÇUN BERK DAMAR
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
382
OKAY YALÇIN
2
2
0
0
383
DEMİR ALP ÇELİK
İSTEK BİLGE KAĞAN İLKOKULU İZCİLERİ
2
2
0
0
384
ÜMRAN GÜLEKEN
2
2
0
0
385
MELİS SERİNEL
2
2
0
0
386
İSMAİL İLETİ
ADRENALİN SK
2
2
209
61
387
MURAT ALTINTAŞ
2
2
143
18
388
ABDULLAH TAHA KARABULUT
2
2
0
0
389
ERSEL AKÜZÜM
2
2
0
0
390
YASİN BOSNALI
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
160
76
391
TAHA ALP ELMA
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
2
2
41
6
392
ADA SEZER
2
2
0
0
393
SERHAN YILDIZ
BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
2
2
0
0
394
DAVUT ÇINAR
2
2
79
9
395
ÖZNUR TÜRKMEN
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
396
AHMET YILMAZ
2
2
217
58
397
BURAK KAYMAZ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
50
10
398
ZEYNEP AKGÜN
MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ ORYANTİRİNG KULÜBÜ
2
2
0
0
399
EMRE EMMİLER
İSTEK BİLGE KAĞAN İLKOKULU İZCİLERİ
2
2
0
0
400
SENA OĞUZ
PDNAAL
2
2
0
0
401
BEYZA NUR KEBELİ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
402
MUHAMMED ALİ ÖZDEMİR
2
2
0
0
403
MİLHAN DALGIC
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
0
0
404
BÜŞRA TERLEMEZ
2
2
0
0
405
ENES BEĞDEŞ
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
2
2
87
7
406
GİZEM NUR ULUTAŞ
NEVZAT AYAZ ANADOLU LİSESİ
2
2
0
0
407
ALİ UZUN
ADRENALİN SK
2
2
167
82
408
ZEYNEP GÜVEN
PATİKA SK
2
2
50
5
409
ÖMER KARAKUŞ
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
2
2
53
8
410
ERHAN GÖCEN
İAAL-DOK
2
2
0
0
411
UMUT HÜR
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
50
10
412
UMUT ÜREYEN
KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ
2
2
0
0
413
ŞEYMA KULA
2
2
92
9
414
YUSUF CENGİZ
2
2
52
7
415
AHSEN BERRA KÖSEM
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ SK
2
2
0
0
416
DOĞUKAN SALDUZ
ÖZYEĞİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ DSK
2
2
0
0
417
DORUK CERAN
ÖZEL IRMAK OKULLARI
2
2
0
0
418
BERK BANCAOĞLU
2
2
25
2
419
BARAN BEDİRHAN BIÇAK
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
420
CEYDA MACİT
2
2
0
0
421
HASAN DOĞAN
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
422
ULAS ONOL
2
2
88
13
423
KURTULUŞ ANIL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2
2
176
48
424
ROXANA ZARİPOVA
2
2
0
0
425
ARDA URETEN
2
2
0
0
426
EMİR DENİZ
İTÜ ORIENTEERING
2
2
0
0
427
DERYA BOZDEMİR
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
2
2
70
7
428
UMUT DİLSİZ
BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
2
2
83
17
429
ZEHRA ZÜMRE
2
2
0
0
430
MEHMET KEMAL KUMCUOĞLU
2
2
0
0
431
DENİS DENİZ
DAVUTPAŞA ANADOLU LİSESİ
2
2
0
0
432
BATUHAN GÜLSOY
DAVUTPAŞA ANADOLU LİSESİ
2
2
0
0
433
ALPEREN KESKİN
2
2
91
9
434
YAVUZ SELİM PARLAK
MSÜ HAVA HARP OKULU
2
2
0
0